Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Atlético Espeleño | Sevilla III | 01‑May | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Pozoblanco | 27‑Apr | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Gerena | Sevilla III | 21‑Apr | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Utrera | 14‑Apr | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Sevilla III | 07‑Apr | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Conil | 27‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ayamonte | Sevilla III | 23‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Cartaya | 10‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Coria CF | Sevilla III | 03‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Cabecense | 25‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | La Palma | Sevilla III | 18‑Feb | 1-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Ceuta II | 10‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Xerez Deportivo | Sevilla III | 04‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Xerez | 26‑Jan | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Bollullos | Sevilla III | 21‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Córdoba II | Sevilla III | 14‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Puente Genil | 23‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Atlético Espeleño | 17‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Sevilla III | 06‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Gerena | 02‑Dec | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Utrera | Sevilla III | 26‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Ciudad de Lucena | 19‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Conil | Sevilla III | 11‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Ayamonte | 05‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cartaya | Sevilla III | 29‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Coria CF | 21‑Oct | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cabecense | Sevilla III | 15‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | La Palma | 08‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ceuta II | Sevilla III | 30‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Xerez Deportivo | 24‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Xerez | Sevilla III | 17‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Bollullos | 10‑Sep | 2-2 | |