Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Xerez | 01‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Córdoba II | Ciudad de Lucena | 25‑Apr | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Atlético Espeleño | 20‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Gerena | Ciudad de Lucena | 14‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Sevilla III | 07‑Apr | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Ayamonte | 31‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Coria CF | Ciudad de Lucena | 24‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | La Palma | 10‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Xerez Deportivo | Ciudad de Lucena | 03‑Mar | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Bollullos | 25‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Puente Genil | Ciudad de Lucena | 18‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Pozoblanco | 11‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Utrera | Ciudad de Lucena | 04‑Feb | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Conil | 28‑Jan | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cartaya | Ciudad de Lucena | 20‑Jan | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cabecense | Ciudad de Lucena | 14‑Jan | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Ceuta II | 23‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Xerez | Ciudad de Lucena | 17‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Córdoba II | 06‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Atlético Espeleño | Ciudad de Lucena | 02‑Dec | 2-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Gerena | 26‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Ciudad de Lucena | 19‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ayamonte | Ciudad de Lucena | 12‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Coria CF | 05‑Nov | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | La Palma | Ciudad de Lucena | 29‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Xerez Deportivo | 22‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Bollullos | Ciudad de Lucena | 15‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Puente Genil | 08‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Ciudad de Lucena | 01‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Utrera | 24‑Sep | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Conil | Ciudad de Lucena | 17‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Cartaya | 10‑Sep | 2-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | El Palo | Ciudad de Lucena | 27‑Aug | 1-0 | |