Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Puente Genil | Pozoblanco | 01‑May | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Sevilla III | Pozoblanco | 27‑Apr | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Utrera | 21‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Conil | Pozoblanco | 14‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Cartaya | 07‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cabecense | Pozoblanco | 28‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Ceuta II | 23‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Xerez | Pozoblanco | 10‑Mar | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Córdoba II | 03‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Atlético Espeleño | Pozoblanco | 25‑Feb | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Gerena | 18‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ciudad de Lucena | Pozoblanco | 11‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Ayamonte | 03‑Feb | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Coria CF | Pozoblanco | 28‑Jan | 2-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | La Palma | 21‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Xerez Deportivo | 14‑Jan | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Bollullos | Pozoblanco | 23‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Puente Genil | 17‑Dec | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Sevilla III | 06‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Utrera | Pozoblanco | 03‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Conil | 26‑Nov | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Cartaya | Pozoblanco | 19‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Cabecense | 12‑Nov | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ceuta II | Pozoblanco | 04‑Nov | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Xerez | 29‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Córdoba II | Pozoblanco | 22‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Atlético Espeleño | 15‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Gerena | Pozoblanco | 08‑Oct | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Ciudad de Lucena | 01‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Ayamonte | Pozoblanco | 24‑Sep | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | Pozoblanco | Coria CF | 17‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | La Palma | Pozoblanco | 10‑Sep | 3-1 | |