Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Becerril Campos | 05‑May | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Mirandés II | Laguna de Duero | 01‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | La Virgen del Camino | 28‑Apr | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | Laguna de Duero | 20‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Ponferradina II | 13‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Colegios Diocesanos | Laguna de Duero | 06‑Apr | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Atlético Astorga | 28‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Laguna de Duero | 23‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Palencia CF | 16‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Burgos Promesas | Laguna de Duero | 09‑Mar | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Villaralbo | Laguna de Duero | 06‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Cultural Leonesa II | 02‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Almazán | Laguna de Duero | 25‑Feb | 5-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Salamanca UDS | 18‑Feb | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Real Ávila | 03‑Feb | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Bembibre | Laguna de Duero | 27‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Cristo Atlético | 20‑Jan | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Becerril Campos | Laguna de Duero | 14‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Mirandés II | 07‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | La Virgen del Camino | Laguna de Duero | 16‑Dec | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | UD Santa Marta | 02‑Dec | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Ponferradina II | Laguna de Duero | 25‑Nov | 2-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Colegios Diocesanos | 18‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Astorga | Laguna de Duero | 11‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Atlético Tordesillas | 04‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Palencia CF | Laguna de Duero | 29‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Burgos Promesas | 21‑Oct | 1-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Laguna de Duero | 14‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Almazán | 07‑Oct | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Laguna de Duero | 01‑Oct | 4-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Villaralbo | 23‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Real Ávila | Laguna de Duero | 17‑Sep | 6-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Bembibre | 09‑Sep | 1-2 | |