Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Cultural Leonesa II | 01‑May | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Palencia CF | 27‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Burgos Promesas | Cultural Leonesa II | 20‑Apr | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cristo Atlético | Cultural Leonesa II | 13‑Apr | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Almazán | 06‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Cultural Leonesa II | 31‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Villaralbo | 23‑Mar | 3-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Real Ávila | Cultural Leonesa II | 17‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Bembibre | 09‑Mar | 4-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Cultural Leonesa II | 02‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Becerril Campos | 24‑Feb | 4-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Mirandés II | Cultural Leonesa II | 18‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | La Virgen del Camino | 11‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | Cultural Leonesa II | 03‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Ponferradina II | 27‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Colegios Diocesanos | 21‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Astorga | Cultural Leonesa II | 13‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Atlético Tordesillas | 07‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Palencia CF | Cultural Leonesa II | 16‑Dec | 0-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Burgos Promesas | 02‑Dec | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Cristo Atlético | 25‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Almazán | Cultural Leonesa II | 19‑Nov | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Salamanca UDS | 11‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Villaralbo | Cultural Leonesa II | 04‑Nov | 1-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Real Ávila | 28‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Bembibre | Cultural Leonesa II | 22‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Laguna de Duero | 14‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Becerril Campos | Cultural Leonesa II | 08‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Mirandés II | 30‑Sep | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | La Virgen del Camino | Cultural Leonesa II | 23‑Sep | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | UD Santa Marta | 16‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Ponferradina II | Cultural Leonesa II | 10‑Sep | 0-4 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Cultural Leonesa II | Langreo | 29‑Jul | 2-2 | |