Gigant Saedinenie logo

Gigant Saedinenie


Gigant Saedinenie Fixtures

Sorry there are no Gigant Saedinenie fixtures currently scheduled

Gigant Saedinenie Results 2021

League Home Team Away Team Match Date Score Stats
Third League - SoutheastBeroe IIGigant Saedinenie28‑May4-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieLevski Krumovgrad21‑May1-1
Third League - SoutheastAtletik KuklenGigant Saedinenie14‑May1-1
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieZagorets11‑May2-1
Third League - SoutheastDimitrovgradGigant Saedinenie07‑May2-2
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieLokomotiv Plovdiv II30‑Apr1-0
Third League - SoutheastAsenovetsGigant Saedinenie21‑Apr1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieSokol Markovo16‑Apr1-0
Third League - SoutheastLevski KarlovoGigant Saedinenie09‑Apr1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieRozova dolina06‑Apr1-2
Third League - SoutheastChernomorets 1919 BurgasGigant Saedinenie02‑Apr1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieKarnobat26‑Mar0-0
Third League - SoutheastNesebarGigant Saedinenie19‑Mar4-2
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieRodopa Smolyan12‑Mar2-1
Third League - SoutheastSayana HaskovoGigant Saedinenie06‑Mar1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieYambol 191526‑Feb3-1
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieBorislav 200919‑Feb1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieBeroe II28‑Nov2-1
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieAsenovets25‑Nov1-1
Third League - SoutheastLevski KrumovgradGigant Saedinenie22‑Nov3-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieAtletik Kuklen12‑Nov2-0
Third League - SoutheastZagoretsGigant Saedinenie06‑Nov3-1
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieNesebar03‑Nov1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieDimitrovgrad30‑Oct1-0
Third League - SoutheastRodopa SmolyanGigant Saedinenie27‑Oct1-0
Third League - SoutheastLokomotiv Plovdiv IIGigant Saedinenie23‑Oct1-1
Third League - SoutheastSokol MarkovoGigant Saedinenie10‑Oct1-1
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieLevski Karlovo02‑Oct1-0
Third League - SoutheastRozova dolinaGigant Saedinenie25‑Sep0-2
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieChernomorets 1919 Burgas18‑Sep4-0
Third League - SoutheastKarnobatGigant Saedinenie11‑Sep1-0
Third League - SoutheastGigant SaedinenieSayana Haskovo21‑Aug1-2
Third League - SoutheastYambol 1915Gigant Saedinenie14‑Aug1-0
Third League - SoutheastBorislav 2009Gigant Saedinenie07‑Aug3-0
Friendlies ClubsOborishteGigant Saedinenie07‑Jul3-3

Gigant Saedinenie Squad

Sorry there is currently no known Gigant Saedinenie squad

Gradski stadion


Saedinenie

Capacity: 5,000

Surface: Grass