The Football Calculator
Rankings
Club Rankings
FIFA Mens Rankings
FIFA Womens Rankings
Tables
Standard Tables
Pythagorean Tables
Form
Games
Fixtures
Results
Forecast
Final Tables
Top of Table
Bottom of Table
Best Bets
Best Lays
Tools
Decimal Odds Converter
Live Scores
Calendar
Countries
Bulgaria
Asenovets Team
Asenovets
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stadium
Asenovets Fixtures
League
Opposition
Venue
Match Date
Stats
Third League - Southeast
Sokol Markovo
Away
20‑Apr 15:00
Third League - Southeast
Rodopa Smolyan
Home
27‑Apr 15:00
Third League - Southeast
Botev Plovdiv II
Away
02‑May 16:00
Third League - Southeast
Atletik Kuklen
Home
11‑May 16:00
Third League - Southeast
Karnobat
Away
15‑May 16:00
Third League - Southeast
Rozova dolina
Home
18‑May 16:00
Third League - Southeast
Zagorets
Away
25‑May 16:00
Third League - Southeast
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Home
01‑Jun 16:00
Asenovets Results 2023
League
Home Team
Away Team
Match Date
Score
Stats
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Nesebar
17‑Apr
2-3
Third League - Southeast
Sayana Haskovo
Asenovets
13‑Apr
1-0
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Beroe II
06‑Apr
4-0
Third League - Southeast
Sozopol
Asenovets
03‑Apr
3-1
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Yambol 1915
30‑Mar
2-2
Third League - Southeast
Spartak Plovdiv
Asenovets
24‑Mar
5-0
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Levski Karlovo
16‑Mar
3-1
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Gigant Saedinenie
09‑Mar
2-6
Third League - Southeast
Sekirovo
Asenovets
02‑Mar
3-2
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
FK Sliven
24‑Feb
0-0
Third League - Southeast
Dimitrovgrad
Asenovets
17‑Feb
2-0
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Karnobat
02‑Dec
2-0
Third League - Southeast
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Asenovets
25‑Nov
0-1
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Zagorets
18‑Nov
0-2
Third League - Southeast
Rozova dolina
Asenovets
11‑Nov
2-0
Third League - Southeast
Atletik Kuklen
Asenovets
08‑Nov
2-1
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Botev Plovdiv II
21‑Oct
0-0
Third League - Southeast
Rodopa Smolyan
Asenovets
14‑Oct
0-2
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Sokol Markovo
11‑Oct
2-1
Third League - Southeast
Nesebar
Asenovets
07‑Oct
6-0
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Sayana Haskovo
30‑Sep
0-1
Third League - Southeast
Beroe II
Asenovets
27‑Sep
0-3
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Sozopol
23‑Sep
2-2
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Spartak Plovdiv
20‑Sep
0-4
Third League - Southeast
Yambol 1915
Asenovets
16‑Sep
1-3
Third League - Southeast
Levski Karlovo
Asenovets
02‑Sep
2-4
Third League - Southeast
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
26‑Aug
3-1
Cup
Atletik Kuklen
Asenovets
23‑Aug
3-1
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Sekirovo
19‑Aug
2-1
Cup
FK Rakovski
Asenovets
15‑Aug
0-4
Third League - Southeast
FK Sliven
Asenovets
12‑Aug
0-3
Third League - Southeast
Asenovets
Dimitrovgrad
05‑Aug
1-0
Asenovets Squad
Sorry there is currently no known Asenovets squad
Stadion Shipka
ul. Gen. Dandevil
Asenovgrad
Capacity: 10,000
Surface: Grass