Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Cercle Brugge II | 27‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Oudenaarde | Torhout | 20‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Merelbeke | 13‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Zulte Waregem II | Torhout | 06‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Zelzate | 23‑Mar | 0-6 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | RFC Wetteren | 16‑Mar | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Voorde Appelterre | Torhout | 10‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Dikkelvenne | 02‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Oostkamp | Torhout | 24‑Feb | 1-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Mandel United | 21‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Olsa Brakel | 17‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Sparta Petegem | Torhout | 11‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Eendracht Aalst | 04‑Feb | 3-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Gullegem | Torhout | 28‑Jan | 1-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Harelbeke | Torhout | 13‑Jan | 2-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Torhout | 06‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Voorde Appelterre | 16‑Dec | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Zelzate | Torhout | 10‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Sparta Petegem | 02‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Eendracht Aalst | Torhout | 26‑Nov | 3-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Zulte Waregem II | 18‑Nov | 0-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | KRC Gent | 11‑Nov | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | RFC Wetteren | Torhout | 05‑Nov | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Oudenaarde | 28‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Dikkelvenne | Torhout | 21‑Oct | 1-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Gullegem | 15‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Olsa Brakel | Torhout | 08‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Cercle Brugge II | Torhout | 01‑Oct | 8-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Ninove | 23‑Sep | 3-4 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Merelbeke | Torhout | 17‑Sep | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Oostkamp | 09‑Sep | 2-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Mandel United | Torhout | 02‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Harelbeke | 30‑Aug | 3-1 | |
Cup | Torhout | Esperanza Pelt | 13‑Aug | 1-3 | |