Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Eendracht Aalst | Ninove | 21‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Dikkelvenne | 13‑Apr | 1-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Cercle Brugge II | Ninove | 07‑Apr | 2-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Harelbeke | 23‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Mandel United | Ninove | 16‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Zelzate | 09‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Oudenaarde | Ninove | 02‑Mar | 2-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Olsa Brakel | 24‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Zulte Waregem II | Ninove | 21‑Feb | 3-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Voorde Appelterre | Ninove | 17‑Feb | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | KRC Gent | 10‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Gullegem | Ninove | 04‑Feb | 1-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Oostkamp | 27‑Jan | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Merelbeke | 13‑Jan | 3-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Torhout | 06‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Dikkelvenne | Ninove | 16‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | RFC Wetteren | 09‑Dec | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | KRC Gent | Ninove | 02‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Olsa Brakel | Ninove | 26‑Nov | 3-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Cercle Brugge II | 18‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Zelzate | Ninove | 12‑Nov | 1-3 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Voorde Appelterre | 04‑Nov | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Eendracht Aalst | 01‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Harelbeke | Ninove | 29‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Mandel United | 21‑Oct | 4-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Zulte Waregem II | 14‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Oostkamp | Ninove | 07‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Oudenaarde | 30‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Torhout | Ninove | 23‑Sep | 3-4 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Sparta Petegem | Ninove | 17‑Sep | 2-2 | |
Cup | Lierse Kempenzonen | Ninove | 09‑Sep | 3-0 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Ninove | Gullegem | 02‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Second Amateur Division - VFV A | Merelbeke | Ninove | 30‑Aug | 3-1 | |
Cup | Ninove | Union Namur | 26‑Aug | 2-0 | |
Cup | Ninove | Erpe-Mere United | 20‑Aug | 3-1 | |
Cup | Ninove | Wallonne Ciney | 12‑Aug | 2-0 | |