Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Real Sociedad III | Izarra | 05‑May | 2-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Náxara | 28‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Tudelano | Izarra | 21‑Apr | 4-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Calahorra | 14‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Barakaldo | Izarra | 07‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Arenas Getxo | 31‑Mar | 2-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | San Juan | Izarra | 23‑Mar | 4-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Mutilvera | 17‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Real Zaragoza II | Izarra | 10‑Mar | 3-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Deportivo Alavés II | 03‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Valle Egüés | Izarra | 24‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Utebo | Izarra | 18‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Barbastro | 11‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Athletic Club II | Izarra | 03‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | UD Logroñés | 28‑Jan | 0-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Brea | Izarra | 21‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Gernika | 14‑Jan | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Real Sociedad III | 07‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Náxara | Izarra | 17‑Dec | 3-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Tudelano | 09‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Calahorra | Izarra | 03‑Dec | 2-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Barakaldo | 26‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Arenas Getxo | Izarra | 19‑Nov | 1-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | San Juan | 12‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Mutilvera | Izarra | 04‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Real Zaragoza II | 29‑Oct | 1-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Deportivo Alavés II | Izarra | 22‑Oct | 3-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Valle Egüés | 15‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Utebo | 08‑Oct | 1-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Barbastro | Izarra | 01‑Oct | 2-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Athletic Club II | 24‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | UD Logroñés | Izarra | 17‑Sep | 4-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Izarra | Brea | 10‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | Gernika | Izarra | 03‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Izarra | Pamplona | 14‑Aug | 2-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Izarra | Burladés | 09‑Aug | 1-0 | |