Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Arenteiro | Celta de Vigo II | 18‑May | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Rayo Majadahonda | 11‑May | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Sociedad II | Celta de Vigo II | 04‑May | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | SD Logroñés | 27‑Apr | 4-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Gimnastic | Celta de Vigo II | 21‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Lugo | 14‑Apr | 4-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Osasuna II | 06‑Apr | 4-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Tarazona | Celta de Vigo II | 30‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Fuenlabrada | 23‑Mar | 4-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Celta de Vigo II | 17‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Ponferradina | 09‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Celta de Vigo II | 02‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Sestao River | 24‑Feb | 4-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Unión | Celta de Vigo II | 18‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Teruel | 10‑Feb | 3-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cornellà | Celta de Vigo II | 03‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Deportivo La Coruna | 28‑Jan | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sabadell | Celta de Vigo II | 21‑Jan | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Gimnastic | 14‑Jan | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Lugo | Celta de Vigo II | 02‑Jan | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Fuenlabrada | Celta de Vigo II | 17‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Cultural Leonesa | 09‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | SD Logroñés | Celta de Vigo II | 03‑Dec | 2-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Real Sociedad II | 26‑Nov | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Teruel | Celta de Vigo II | 19‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Unionistas de Salamanca | 12‑Nov | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sestao River | Celta de Vigo II | 05‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Sabadell | 28‑Oct | 4-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Osasuna II | Celta de Vigo II | 22‑Oct | 2-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Real Unión | 14‑Oct | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | Celta de Vigo II | 08‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Barcelona B | Celta de Vigo II | 01‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Arenteiro | 24‑Sep | 4-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Celta de Vigo II | 17‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Cornellà | 09‑Sep | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Tarazona | 02‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Ponferradina | Celta de Vigo II | 27‑Aug | 2-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Lugo | Celta de Vigo II | 15‑Aug | 1-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Coruxo | Celta de Vigo II | 12‑Aug | 0-3 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Celta de Vigo II | Arenteiro | 05‑Aug | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Compostela | Celta de Vigo II | 02‑Aug | 0-1 | |