Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Teruel | 12‑May | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Unión | Cultural Leonesa | 04‑May | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Gimnastic | 28‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | Cultural Leonesa | 20‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Real Sociedad II | 13‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | SD Logroñés | Cultural Leonesa | 07‑Apr | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Lugo | 31‑Mar | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Osasuna II | Cultural Leonesa | 24‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Celta de Vigo II | 17‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sabadell | Cultural Leonesa | 10‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Tarazona | 02‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Barcelona B | Cultural Leonesa | 25‑Feb | 4-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Ponferradina | 18‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Arenteiro | Cultural Leonesa | 10‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Unionistas de Salamanca | 04‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Cultural Leonesa | 28‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Fuenlabrada | 20‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Deportivo La Coruna | 14‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Teruel | Cultural Leonesa | 03‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Sabadell | 17‑Dec | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Cultural Leonesa | 09‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Real Unión | 02‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Gimnastic | Cultural Leonesa | 25‑Nov | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Barcelona B | 19‑Nov | 3-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Lugo | Cultural Leonesa | 12‑Nov | 0-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Cornellà | 04‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Ponferradina | Cultural Leonesa | 29‑Oct | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Arenteiro | 21‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Sociedad II | Cultural Leonesa | 15‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Rayo Majadahonda | 08‑Oct | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | SD Logroñés | 30‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sestao River | Cultural Leonesa | 23‑Sep | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Osasuna II | 17‑Sep | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Tarazona | Cultural Leonesa | 09‑Sep | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Cultural Leonesa | 02‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Fuenlabrada | Cultural Leonesa | 27‑Aug | 0-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Cultural Leonesa | Sporting Gijon | 05‑Aug | 1-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Bembibre | Cultural Leonesa | 02‑Aug | 1-5 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Calahorra | Cultural Leonesa | 29‑Jul | 0-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Burgos | Cultural Leonesa | 26‑Jul | 1-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | La Virgen del Camino | Cultural Leonesa | 22‑Jul | 0-1 | |