Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Rayo Majadahonda | Unionistas de Salamanca | 18‑May | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Real Sociedad II | 12‑May | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Teruel | Unionistas de Salamanca | 04‑May | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Sabadell | 27‑Apr | 4-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Unión | Unionistas de Salamanca | 21‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Barcelona B | 14‑Apr | 4-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | Unionistas de Salamanca | 07‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | SD Logroñés | 30‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Gimnastic | Unionistas de Salamanca | 24‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Osasuna II | 16‑Mar | 1-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Lugo | Unionistas de Salamanca | 10‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Celta de Vigo II | 02‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Tarazona | Unionistas de Salamanca | 24‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Fuenlabrada | 18‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Ponferradina | Unionistas de Salamanca | 10‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cultural Leonesa | Unionistas de Salamanca | 04‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Cornellà | 28‑Jan | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sestao River | Unionistas de Salamanca | 21‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Copa del Rey | Unionistas de Salamanca | Barcelona | 18‑Jan | 1-3 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Rayo Majadahonda | 13‑Jan | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Barcelona B | Unionistas de Salamanca | 03‑Jan | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Teruel | 16‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sabadell | Unionistas de Salamanca | 09‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Copa del Rey | Unionistas de Salamanca | Sporting Gijon | 06‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Gimnastic | 03‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Fuenlabrada | Unionistas de Salamanca | 26‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Ponferradina | 18‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo II | Unionistas de Salamanca | 12‑Nov | 2-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Lugo | 05‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Copa del Rey | Gernika | Unionistas de Salamanca | 01‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Arenteiro | Unionistas de Salamanca | 28‑Oct | 4-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Tarazona | 21‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Cornellà | Unionistas de Salamanca | 14‑Oct | 3-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | SD Logroñés | Unionistas de Salamanca | 07‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Real Unión | 01‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Osasuna II | Unionistas de Salamanca | 24‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Deportivo La Coruna | 16‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Sociedad II | Unionistas de Salamanca | 10‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Cultural Leonesa | 02‑Sep | 1-0 | |
Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | Unionistas de Salamanca | Sestao River | 26‑Aug | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Real Madrid II | Unionistas de Salamanca | 16‑Aug | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Zamora | Unionistas de Salamanca | 05‑Aug | 0-5 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Xerez Deportivo | Unionistas de Salamanca | 02‑Aug | 0-2 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Unionistas de Salamanca | Alcorcon | 26‑Jul | 0-5 | |