Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Pontevedra | 28‑Apr | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Coruxo | Deportivo La Coruña II | 20‑Apr | 1-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Guijuelo | 14‑Apr | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Cayón | Deportivo La Coruña II | 07‑Apr | 3-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Langreo | 31‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Valladolid II | Deportivo La Coruña II | 23‑Mar | 3-4 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 17‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Villalbés | Deportivo La Coruña II | 09‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Zamora | Deportivo La Coruña II | 03‑Mar | 1-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Ourense CF | 25‑Feb | 1-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Compostela | Deportivo La Coruña II | 17‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Covadonga | 11‑Feb | 4-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Arandina | Deportivo La Coruña II | 03‑Feb | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Marino de Luanco | 28‑Jan | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Racing Santander II | Deportivo La Coruña II | 21‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Real Avilés | 14‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Real Oviedo II | 07‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Pontevedra | Deportivo La Coruña II | 17‑Dec | 4-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Coruxo | 10‑Dec | 0-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Guijuelo | Deportivo La Coruña II | 02‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Cayón | 26‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Langreo | Deportivo La Coruña II | 18‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Real Valladolid II | 12‑Nov | 2-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | Deportivo La Coruña II | 05‑Nov | 2-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Villalbés | 29‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Zamora | 22‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Ourense CF | Deportivo La Coruña II | 14‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Compostela | 07‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Covadonga | Deportivo La Coruña II | 01‑Oct | 0-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Arandina | 24‑Sep | 3-2 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Marino de Luanco | Deportivo La Coruña II | 17‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Deportivo La Coruña II | Racing Santander II | 10‑Sep | 1-3 | |
Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | Real Avilés | Deportivo La Coruña II | 03‑Sep | 2-2 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Deportivo La Coruña II | Compostela | 26‑Aug | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Deportivo La Coruña II | Estradense | 24‑Aug | 3-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Deportivo La Coruña II | Arenteiro | 16‑Aug | 1-2 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Villalbés | Deportivo La Coruña II | 12‑Aug | 1-1 | |