Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Castro | 05‑May | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Albericia | Atlético Mineros | 01‑May | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Velarde | 27‑Apr | 4-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Sámano | Atlético Mineros | 20‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Guarnizo | 13‑Apr | 0-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Cartes | Atlético Mineros | 06‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Tropezón | 31‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Solares | Atlético Mineros | 23‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Escobedo | 16‑Mar | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Vimenor | Atlético Mineros | 10‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Torina | 02‑Mar | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Siete Villas | Atlético Mineros | 25‑Feb | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Laredo | Atlético Mineros | 17‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Colindres | 10‑Feb | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Revilla | Atlético Mineros | 04‑Feb | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Bezana | 27‑Jan | 1-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Naval | 20‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Castro | Atlético Mineros | 14‑Jan | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Atlético Albericia | 07‑Jan | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Velarde | Atlético Mineros | 16‑Dec | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Sámano | 02‑Dec | 1-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Guarnizo | Atlético Mineros | 26‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Cartes | 18‑Nov | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Tropezón | Atlético Mineros | 12‑Nov | 4-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Solares | 04‑Nov | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Escobedo | Atlético Mineros | 29‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Vimenor | 21‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Torina | Atlético Mineros | 15‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Siete Villas | 07‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Laredo | 30‑Sep | 0-7 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Colindres | Atlético Mineros | 24‑Sep | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Atlético Mineros | Revilla | 16‑Sep | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | Bezana | Atlético Mineros | 09‑Sep | 3-2 | |