Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Entité Manageoise | Crossing Schaerbeek | 28‑Apr | 3-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Jeunesse Tamines | 21‑Apr | 6-3 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Belœil | Crossing Schaerbeek | 14‑Apr | 1-2 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Arquet | 07‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Aische | Crossing Schaerbeek | 23‑Mar | 2-2 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Couvin-Mariembourg | 17‑Mar | 5-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Wallonne Ciney | Crossing Schaerbeek | 09‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Perwez | 21‑Feb | 3-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | RAS Monceau | Crossing Schaerbeek | 18‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Jodoigne | 11‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Braine | 04‑Feb | 2-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Rapid Symphorinois | Crossing Schaerbeek | 28‑Jan | 0-3 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Ostiches | Crossing Schaerbeek | 14‑Jan | 3-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Flénu | 17‑Dec | 2-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Onhaye | Crossing Schaerbeek | 09‑Dec | 1-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | RAS Monceau | 03‑Dec | 3-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Jodoigne | Crossing Schaerbeek | 26‑Nov | 0-2 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Rapid Symphorinois | 19‑Nov | 2-2 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Entité Manageoise | 12‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Perwez | Crossing Schaerbeek | 04‑Nov | 1-3 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Aische | 29‑Oct | 2-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Jeunesse Tamines | Crossing Schaerbeek | 22‑Oct | 0-3 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Ostiches | 15‑Oct | 0-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Arquet | Crossing Schaerbeek | 07‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Flénu | Crossing Schaerbeek | 01‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Wallonne Ciney | 24‑Sep | 4-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Braine | Crossing Schaerbeek | 17‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Onhaye | 13‑Sep | 0-4 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Couvin-Mariembourg | Crossing Schaerbeek | 03‑Sep | 1-7 | |
Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | Crossing Schaerbeek | Belœil | 30‑Aug | 4-1 | |
Cup | Stade Verviers | Crossing Schaerbeek | 27‑Aug | 2-3 | |
Cup | Crossing Schaerbeek | Heist | 20‑Aug | 4-2 | |
Cup | Crossing Schaerbeek | Sporting Hasselt | 13‑Aug | 2-1 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Rupel Boom | Crossing Schaerbeek | 09‑Aug | 3-0 | |
Cup | WIK Eine | Crossing Schaerbeek | 06‑Aug | 0-5 | |