Brazil flagBrazil

Goiano - 3 2026 Standings

Goiano - 3 logoBrazil Goiano - 3 2026
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts Form
Goiano 3
1Atletico Itumbiara321040+47WWD
2Real Clube211020+24WD
3Royal211032+14DDW
4Novo Horizonte31025503LLW
5Itumbiara310223-13WLL
6America GO201125-31LD
7Rioverdense100114-30DL
Goiano - 3 logoBrazil Goiano - 3 2026
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Goiano 3
1Atletico Itumbiara211030+34
2Novo Horizonte210153+23
3Real Clube110020+23
4Royal110010+13
5America GO10102201
6Itumbiara100101-10
7Rioverdense00000000
Goiano - 3 logoBrazil Goiano - 3 2026
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Goiano 3
1Atletico Itumbiara110010+13
2Itumbiara21012203
3Royal10102201
4Real Clube10100001
5Novo Horizonte100102-20
6Rioverdense100114-30
7America GO100103-30

Other Seasons

2024 2025