Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Salamanca UDS | Atlético Tordesillas | 09‑Jun | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Atlético Tordesillas | Salamanca UDS | 01‑Jun | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Salamanca UDS | Atlético Astorga | 26‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Atlético Astorga | Salamanca UDS | 18‑May | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | UD Santa Marta | Salamanca UDS | 12‑May | 1-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Ponferradina II | 05‑May | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Colegios Diocesanos | Salamanca UDS | 01‑May | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Atlético Astorga | 27‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Tordesillas | Salamanca UDS | 21‑Apr | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Palencia CF | 14‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Burgos Promesas | Salamanca UDS | 06‑Apr | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Cultural Leonesa II | 31‑Mar | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Almazán | Salamanca UDS | 23‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cristo Atlético | Salamanca UDS | 16‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Villaralbo | 10‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Real Ávila | Salamanca UDS | 03‑Mar | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Bembibre | 25‑Feb | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Laguna de Duero | Salamanca UDS | 18‑Feb | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Becerril Campos | 11‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Mirandés II | Salamanca UDS | 04‑Feb | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | La Virgen del Camino | 28‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | UD Santa Marta | 21‑Jan | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Ponferradina II | Salamanca UDS | 13‑Jan | 1-5 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Colegios Diocesanos | 07‑Jan | 6-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Atlético Astorga | Salamanca UDS | 16‑Dec | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Atlético Tordesillas | 03‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Palencia CF | Salamanca UDS | 26‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Burgos Promesas | 19‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Cultural Leonesa II | Salamanca UDS | 11‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Almazán | 05‑Nov | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Cristo Atlético | 01‑Nov | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Villaralbo | Salamanca UDS | 21‑Oct | 0-5 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Real Ávila | 15‑Oct | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Bembibre | Salamanca UDS | 08‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Laguna de Duero | 01‑Oct | 4-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Becerril Campos | Salamanca UDS | 24‑Sep | 0-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | Salamanca UDS | Mirandés II | 17‑Sep | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | La Virgen del Camino | Salamanca UDS | 09‑Sep | 0-0 | |
Friendlies Clubs | Zamora | Salamanca UDS | 19‑Aug | 5-0 | |