Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Ebro | Cuarte | 01‑Jun | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Ebro | Épila | 25‑May | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Épila | Ebro | 19‑May | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Épila | 12‑May | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Caspe | Ebro | 05‑May | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Belchite 97 | 01‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Fraga | Ebro | 27‑Apr | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Huesca II | 20‑Apr | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | CDJ Tamarite | 13‑Apr | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Almudévar | Ebro | 06‑Apr | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Atlético Monzón | 31‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Utrillas | 28‑Mar | 3-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Fuentes | Ebro | 23‑Mar | 1-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Illueca | Ebro | 10‑Mar | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Ejea | 02‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Cariñena | Ebro | 25‑Feb | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Cuarte | 17‑Feb | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Binéfar | Ebro | 11‑Feb | 1-6 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Borja | 03‑Feb | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Calamocha | Ebro | 27‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Épila | Ebro | 21‑Jan | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Caspe | 13‑Jan | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Belchite 97 | Ebro | 07‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Fraga | 17‑Dec | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Huesca II | Ebro | 03‑Dec | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | CDJ Tamarite | Ebro | 26‑Nov | 2-4 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Almudévar | 19‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Atlético Monzón | Ebro | 12‑Nov | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Fuentes | 04‑Nov | 2-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Utrillas | Ebro | 29‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Illueca | 21‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ejea | Ebro | 15‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Cariñena | 07‑Oct | 4-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Cuarte | Ebro | 01‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Binéfar | 23‑Sep | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Borja | Ebro | 17‑Sep | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | Ebro | Calamocha | 09‑Sep | 2-1 | |