Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Celta de Vigo III | UD Ourense | 09‑Jun | 2-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | UD Ourense | Celta de Vigo III | 02‑Jun | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Celta de Vigo III | Sarriana | 26‑May | 4-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | Sarriana | Celta de Vigo III | 18‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Betanzos | 12‑May | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Silva | Celta de Vigo III | 05‑May | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Estradense | 01‑May | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Polvorín | Celta de Vigo III | 27‑Apr | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Barbadás | 20‑Apr | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Arzúa | Celta de Vigo III | 14‑Apr | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Paiosaco | 07‑Apr | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Rápido Bouzas | 31‑Mar | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Atlético Arteixo | 28‑Mar | 3-3 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Viveiro | Celta de Vigo III | 23‑Mar | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Somozas | Celta de Vigo III | 09‑Mar | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Alondras | 03‑Mar | 1-5 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | UD Ourense | Celta de Vigo III | 24‑Feb | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Pontevedra II | 18‑Feb | 4-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Bergantiños | Celta de Vigo III | 10‑Feb | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Arosa | 04‑Feb | 3-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Sarriana | Celta de Vigo III | 28‑Jan | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Betanzos | Celta de Vigo III | 21‑Jan | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Silva | 14‑Jan | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Estradense | Celta de Vigo III | 07‑Jan | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Polvorín | 17‑Dec | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Barbadás | Celta de Vigo III | 02‑Dec | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Arzúa | 26‑Nov | 4-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Paiosaco | Celta de Vigo III | 19‑Nov | 0-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Rápido Bouzas | Celta de Vigo III | 11‑Nov | 1-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Viveiro | 05‑Nov | 2-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Atlético Arteixo | Celta de Vigo III | 28‑Oct | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Somozas | 22‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Alondras | Celta de Vigo III | 14‑Oct | 1-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | UD Ourense | 08‑Oct | 1-1 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Pontevedra II | Celta de Vigo III | 30‑Sep | 0-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Bergantiños | 23‑Sep | 3-2 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Arosa | Celta de Vigo III | 17‑Sep | 0-0 | |
Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | Celta de Vigo III | Sarriana | 10‑Sep | 2-2 | |