Hajduk Divoš logo

Hajduk Divoš

Hajduk Divoš Fixtures

Sorry there are no Hajduk Divoš fixtures currently scheduled

Hajduk Divoš Results 2025

League Home Team Away Team Match Date Score Stats
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloga ČonopljaHajduk Divoš06‑Jun2-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošMladost Bački Jarak30‑May1-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaFK VeternikHajduk Divoš23‑May2-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošKikinda17‑May6-4
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaZeleznicar InđijaHajduk Divoš10‑May2-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošOFK Bačka03‑May0-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaDinamo PančevoHajduk Divoš25‑Apr0-4
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošNaftagas19‑Apr0-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloboda DTHajduk Divoš15‑Apr2-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošOmladinac NB12‑Apr1-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaJedinstvo Stara PazovaHajduk Divoš04‑Apr1-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošIndjija29‑Mar2-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaOFK VrbasHajduk Divoš21‑Mar3-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošFK Mladost Omoljica15‑Mar2-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaSloven RumaHajduk Divoš07‑Mar0-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošSloga Čonoplja23‑Nov4-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaMladost Bački JarakHajduk Divoš15‑Nov2-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošFK Veternik09‑Nov2-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaKikindaHajduk Divoš01‑Nov0-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošZeleznicar Inđija26‑Oct1-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaBackaHajduk Divoš18‑Oct1-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošDinamo Pančevo12‑Oct0-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaNaftagasHajduk Divoš04‑Oct0-3
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošSloboda DT28‑Sep0-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaOmladinac NBHajduk Divoš21‑Sep1-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošJedinstvo Stara Pazova14‑Sep1-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaIndjijaHajduk Divoš06‑Sep0-2
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošOFK Vrbas31‑Aug2-0
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaFK Mladost OmoljicaHajduk Divoš24‑Aug0-1
Srpska Liga - VojvodinaHajduk DivošSloven Ruma17‑Aug5-1

Hajduk Divoš Squad

Sorry there is currently no known Hajduk Divoš squad

Stadion FK Hajduk Divoš

Partizanska 314
Divoš

Capacity: 1,000

Surface: Grass