Next Week's Football Fixtures

All the football fixtures from England, Scotland and Europe for the next seven 7 days.

Tue 03/08
Champions League
Malmo v Rangers18:00
Sparta Prague v Monaco18:00
CFR Cluj v Young Boys19:00
KRC Genk v Shakhtar Donetsk19:00
PSV Eindhoven v FC Midtjylland19:00
Olympiacos v Ludogorets20:00
Red Star Belgrade v Sheriff Tiraspol20:00
Europa League
Neftchi Baku v HJK Helsinki18:00
Europa Conference League
Bohemians Dublin v Paok19:45
Linfield v Fola Esch19:45
Japan J-League
Vegalta Sendai v Gamba Osaka11:00
China Super League
Shanghai Shenhua v Hebei Zhongji08:30
Changchun Yatai v Shanghai Port10:30
Beijing Guoan v Wuhan Zall12:30
Tianjin Tigers v Dalian Professional12:30
Kenyan Premier League
Posta Rangers v Vihiga United10:00
Nairobi City Stars v AFC Leopards12:15
Wazito FC v Bidco United12:15
Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Coritiba23:00
Wed 04/08
Champions League
Spartak Moscow v Benfica18:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Legia Warsaw19:00
Ferencvaros v Slavia Prague19:00
Lowland League
Celtic II v Berwick19:45
Kenyan Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks v Mathare United10:00
Bandari v Tusker12:00
Western Stima v KCB12:00
GOR Mahia v Homeboyz12:15
Sofapaka v Nzoia Sugar12:15
South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v Daegu FC10:00
Pohang Steelers v Seongnam FC10:30
Suwon City FC v Jeonbuk Motors10:30
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Miami FC23:00
Chilean Primera
Everton De Vina v Cobresal00:30
Thu 05/08
Europa League
Kairat Almaty v Alashkert15:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Celtic16:45
Lincoln Red Imps v Slovan Bratislava17:00
Omonia Nicosia v Flora Tallinn17:00
Galatasaray v St Johnstone19:00
NS Mura v Zalgiris19:00
Rapid Vienna v Anorthosis19:30
Europa Conference League
KuPS Kuopio v FC Astana17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v FC Copenhagen17:00
Sochi v Partizan Belgrade17:00
Tobol Kustanai v MSK Zilina17:00
Elfsborg v Velez Mostar17:45
Elfsborg v Velež17:45
AEL v FK Qarabag18:00
AEL Limassol v FK Qarabag18:00
CSKA Sofia v NK Osijek18:00
Dinamo Batumi v Sivasspor18:00
KF Laci v Anderlecht18:00
Maccabi Haifa v HB Torshavn18:00
Riga FC v Hibernians FC18:00
Rosenborg v NK Domzale18:00
Vitesse Arnhem v Dundalk18:00
Vojvodina v LASK Linz18:00
Trabzonspor v Molde18:30
Kolos Kovalivka v Shakhter Karagandy19:00
Pacos Ferreira v Larne19:00
Prishtina v Bodo/Glimt19:00
Slask Wroclaw v Hapoel Be'er Sheva19:00
FC Luzern v Feyenoord19:30
Gent v Rigas FS19:30
Hibernian v Rijeka19:45
Spartak Trnava v Maccabi Tel Aviv19:45
The New Saints v Plzen19:45
Breidablik v Aberdeen20:00
FK Cukaricki v Hammarby IF20:00
Raków Czestochowa v Rubin Kazan20:00
Shamrock Rovers v Teuta20:00
Ujpest v Basel20:00
Santa Clara v Olimpija Ljubljana20:30
MLS
New England v Nashville Sc00:00
Columbus v D.C. United00:30
Montreal v Atlanta United FC00:30
Philadelphia v Toronto FC00:30
Chicago v New York City01:00
Minnesota United FC v Colorado01:00
NY Red Bulls v Cincinnati01:00
Orlando v Inter Miami CF01:00
Austin FC v Houston02:00
Seattle v FC Dallas03:00
LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake03:30
Los Angeles FC v Sporting KC03:30
Portland v San Jose03:30
China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Guangzhou City10:00
Shandong Luneng v Shenzhen Ruby FC10:00
Chongqing Liangjiang v Qingdao Huanghai12:00
Guangzhou Evergrande v Henan Songshan Longmen12:00
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion v Atlanta United II00:00
Tulsa Roughnecks v Indy Eleven00:00
Austin Bold v Colorado Switchbacks01:00
Birmingham Legion v Atlanta United II01:00
El Paso Locomotive v San Antonio FC01:00
Oakland Roots v Phoenix Rising02:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros02:00
USL League One
New England Revolution II v North Carolina23:00
China League One
Nantong Zhiyun v Hangzhou Greentown09:00
Beijing Baxy v Beijing Technology11:35
Fri 06/08
Championship
Bournemouth v West Brom19:45
FA Cup
Whickham v Consett19:30
Ascot United v Holyport19:45
New Salamis v Kensington & Ealing Borough19:45
West Essex v St Panteleimon19:45
French Ligue 1
Monaco v Nantes20:00
Belgian First Division A
Club Brugge v Cercle Brugge19:45
Portuguese Primeira
Sporting Lisbon v Vizela20:15
German DFB Cup
Bremer SV v Bayern Munich19:45
Dynamo Dresden v SC Paderborn 0719:45
TSV 1860 Munchen v SV Darmstadt 9819:45
Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v Viborg16:30
FC Midtjylland v Vejle18:30
Japan J-League
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama FM11:00
China Super League
Wuhan Zall v Tianjin Tigers08:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Changchun Yatai10:30
Dalian Professional v Shanghai Port12:30
Hebei Zhongji v Beijing Guoan12:30
Russia Premier Division
Ufa v Lokomotiv Moscow15:00
Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Drogheda19:45
Brazil Serie A
Recife v Red Bull Bragantino23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club Queretaro v Club Leon FC03:00
Argentinian Primera
Sarmiento v Rosario Central22:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna v Warta Poznan17:00
Lech Poznan v Cracovia19:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Metalist Kharkiv v Chornomorets Odesa16:30
Romanian Liga I
Botosani v UTA Arad15:30
CS Mioveni v CFR Cluj18:30
Lowland League
Cumbernauld Colts v Stirling University19:45
Polish I Liga
Resovia Rzeszow v GKS Tychy16:00
Podbeskidzie v Odra Opole18:30
French National
Boulogne v Chambly Thelle17:00
Bourg Peronnas v Villefranche17:00
Chateauroux v Cholet17:00
Concarneau v Red Star F.C.17:00
Creteil v Avranches17:00
Laval v Orleans17:00
Le Mans v Stade Briochin17:00
Sedan v FC Annecy17:00
Sete v FC Bastia-Borgo17:00
USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance v Sacramento Republic02:00
Loudoun United v Charlotte Independence23:00
New York Red Bulls II v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies23:00
Charleston Battery v Pittsburgh Riverhounds23:30
USL League One
Toronto FC II v Richmond Kickers20:00
Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Gyirmot18:00
Brazil Serie B
Clube do Remo v Operario20:00
Guarani Campinas v Brasil de Pelotas23:00
Coritiba v Goias23:30
Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v NK Celje16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Zlate Moravce v Senica18:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch v Helmond Sport18:00
Dordrecht v Jong PSV18:00
Excelsior v FC Oss18:00
FC Eindhoven v Volendam18:00
Telstar v Emmen18:00
Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sarmiento v Rosario Central23:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Maitland FC11:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Bentleigh Greens v Dandenong City10:30
Australia NPL South
NE Metrostars v Campbelltown City11:00
China League One
Chengdu Qianbao v Shenyang Urban08:30
Meizhou Hakka FC v Heilongjiang Lava Spring11:35
Xinjiang Tianshan v Suzhou Dongwu11:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Jiangxi Liansheng12:00
Sat 07/08
Championship
Blackburn v Swansea15:00
Bristol City v Blackpool15:00
Cardiff v Barnsley15:00
Derby v Huddersfield15:00
Luton v Peterborough15:00
Preston v Hull15:00
QPR v Millwall15:00
Stoke v Reading15:00
Sheffield Utd v Birmingham20:00
League One
Bolton v MK Dons15:00
Cambridge Utd v Oxford Utd15:00
Crewe v Cheltenham15:00
Doncaster v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Fleetwood Town v Portsmouth15:00
Gillingham v Lincoln City15:00
Ipswich v Morecambe15:00
Rotherham v Plymouth15:00
Shrewsbury v Burton Albion15:00
Sunderland v Wigan15:00
Wycombe v Accrington Stanley15:00
Charlton v Sheff Wed17:30
League Two
Carlisle v Colchester15:00
Exeter v Bradford15:00
Forest Green v Sutton Utd15:00
Harrogate Town v Rochdale15:00
Hartlepool v Crawley Town15:00
Mansfield v Bristol Rovers15:00
Northampton v Port Vale15:00
Oldham v Newport County15:00
Salford v Leyton Orient15:00
Scunthorpe v Swindon15:00
Stevenage v Barrow15:00
Tranmere v Walsall15:00
FA Cup
Harborough Town v Rothwell Corinthians13:00
AFC Kempston Rovers v Whitton United15:00
AFC Portchester v Horndean15:00
AFC St Austell v Tavistock15:00
AFC Wulfrunians v Heanor Town15:00
Alresford Town v Odd Down15:00
Amesbury Town v Shaftesbury Town15:00
Anstey Nomads v Sleaford Town15:00
Ardley United v Ashton & Backwell United15:00
Arlesey Town v Thetford Town15:00
Ashford Town (Middx) v AFC Uckfield Town15:00
Ashington A.F.C. v Newcastle Benfield15:00
Ashton Athletic v Squires Gate15:00
Athersley Recreation v Campion15:00
Aylesbury United v Fairford Town15:00
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Longlevens15:00
Badshot Lea v East Preston15:00
Balham v Canterbury City15:00
Banstead Athletic v Bearsted15:00
Barnoldswick Town v Runcorn Town15:00
Barnton v Maltby Main15:00
Barton Town v Maltby Main15:00
Basildon United v Stansted15:00
Beckenham Town v Colliers Wood United15:00
Bexhill United v Peacehaven and Telscombe15:00
Biggleswade United v Saffron Walden Town15:00
Billingham Town v West Allotment Celtic15:00
Bishop's Cleeve v Clevedon Town15:00
Blackfield & Langley v Cowes Sports15:00
Bottesford Town v Eastwood Community15:00
Brantham Athletic v Gorleston15:00
Bridport v Fleet Town15:00
Brislington v Brimscombe & Thrupp15:00
Brixham v Bridgwater United15:00
Broadbridge Heath v Littlehampton Town15:00
Broadfields United v Cribbs15:00
Brockenhurst v Hamworthy United15:00
Buckland Athletic v Exmouth Town15:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels v March Town United15:00
Cadbury Heath v Flackwell Heath15:00
Calne Town v Bashley15:00
Chatham Town v Eastbourne United15:00
Chipping Sodbury Town v Harefield United15:00
Cleethorpes Town v Melton Town15:00
Cobham v Sevenoaks Town15:00
Cogenhoe United v Haverhill Rovers15:00
Corby v Woodbridge Town15:00
Crawley Down Gatwick v Welling Town15:00
Crowborough Athletic v AFC Croydon Athletic15:00
Deal Town v Southall15:00
Dunstable Town v North Greenford United15:00
Easington Sports v Wokingham & Emmbrook15:00
East Grinstead Town v Alfold15:00
Eastbourne Boro v Guildford City15:00
Eastbourne Town v Guildford City15:00
Edgware Town v Hadley15:00
Enfield Town v Milton Keynes Irish15:00
Fakenham Town v Ely City15:00
Fareham Town v Street15:00
FC Clacton v Leighton Town15:00
Fisher v Raynes Park Vale15:00
Glebe v Abbey Rangers15:00
Glossop North End AFC v Widnes15:00
Godmanchester Rovers v Northampton On Chenecks15:00
Goole AFC v Sunderland Ryhope CW15:00
Gresley Rovers v Bewdley Town15:00
Hadleigh United v Desborough Town15:00
Hamble Club v Corsham Town15:00
Handsworth v AFC Mansfield15:00
Hanworth Villa v Loxwood15:00
Harpenden Town v Romford15:00
Hassocks v Spelthorne Sports15:00
Hereford Lads Club v Haughmond15:00
Highgate United v Malvern Town15:00
Hollands and Blair v Holmesdale15:00
Hounslow United v Redhill15:00
Hythe & Dibden v Bradford Town15:00
Ilfracombe Town v Wellington AFC15:00
Irlam v Albion Sports15:00
Jersey Bulls v Horsham YMCA15:00
K Sports v Rusthall15:00
Kennington v Horley Town15:00
Kirkley and Pakefield v Long Melford15:00
Knaresborough Town v Northallerton Town15:00
Lakenheath v Mulbarton Wanderers15:00
Larkhall Athletic v Lymington Town15:00
Leicester Nirvana v Deeping Rangers15:00
Lingfield v Egham Town15:00
Little Oakley v St Margaretsbury15:00
Long Eaton United v Holbeach United15:00
Longridge Town v Northwich15:00
Lordswood v Knaphill15:00
Lower Breck v Penistone Church15:00
Lye Town v Hanley Town15:00
Macclesfield v Burscough15:00
Mildenhall Town v Wroxham15:00
Mile Oak v Punjab United15:00
Millbrook v Saltash United15:00
Molesey v Phoenix Sports15:00
Moneyfields v AFC Stoneham15:00
Mousehole AFC v Helston Athletic15:00
Newark v Lutterworth Town15:00
Newark FC v Lutterworth Town15:00
Newhaven v Camberley Town15:00
Newport Pagnell Town v Peterborough Northern Star15:00
Newton Aycliffe v Thornaby15:00
North Shields v West Auckland Town15:00
Norwich United v Long Buckby15:00
Oadby Town v Stamford AFC15:00
Oxhey Jets v Bitton AFC15:00
Padiham v AFC Liverpool15:00
Penrith v Guisborough Town15:00
Pinchbeck United v Skegness Town15:00
Portland United v Bournemouth FC15:00
Potton United v Eynesbury Rovers15:00
Prestwich Heys v Litherland Remyca15:00
Quorn v Selston15:00
Racing Club Warwick v Stone Old Alleynians15:00
Reading City v Hallen15:00
Redbridge v Ilford15:00
Redcar Athletic v Hemsworth Miners Welfare15:00
Risborough Rangers v Lydney Town15:00
Roman Glass St George v Holmer Green15:00
Romulus v Uttoxeter Town15:00
Rugby Town v Boldmere St. Michaels15:00
Saltdean United v Frimley Green15:00
Sawbridgeworth Town v Cockfosters15:00
Seaham Red Star v Crook Town15:00
Sheerwater v Erith Town15:00
Shepton Mallet v Andover New Street15:00
Sherwood Colliery v Boston Town15:00
Shildon v Garforth Town15:00
Shrivenham v Burnham15:00
Silsden v Eccleshill United15:00
Southend Manor v London Colney15:00
Sporting Bengal United v White Ensign15:00
Sporting Khalsa v Coventry Sphinx15:00
Staines Town v Little Common15:00
Stanway Rovers v Leverstock Green15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare v Loughborough University15:00
Steyning Town Community v Pagham15:00
Stourport Swifts v Lichfield City15:00
Sunderland RCA v Bishop Auckland15:00
Swaffham Town v Walsham Le Willows15:00
Tadley Calleva v Baffins Milton Rovers15:00
Thackley v Wythenshawe Town15:00
Thornbury Town v Royal Wootton Bassett Town15:00
Tividale v Shifnal Town15:00
Tooting & Mitcham v Erith & Belvedere15:00
Tower Hamlets FC v Sheppey United15:00
Tring Athletic v Keynsham Town15:00
United Services Portsmouth v Alton15:00
United Services Portsmouth v Alton Town15:00
Varndeanians v Farnham Town15:00
Vauxhall Motors v Skelmersdale United15:00
Virginia Water v Athletic Newham15:00
Walsall Wood v Leicester Road15:00
Walthamstow v Crawley Green15:00
Walton & Hersham v Tunbridge Wells15:00
Ware v Takeley15:00
Wellingborough Town v Newmarket Town15:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC v Avro15:00
Westbury United v Christchurch15:00
Westfields v Heather St John's15:00
Whitchurch Alport v Wolverhampton Casuals15:00
Whitley Bay v North Ferriby FC15:00
Winsford United v Charnock Richard15:00
Winterton Rangers v Grimsby Borough15:00
Witham Town v Woodford Town15:00
Scottish Premiership
Dundee Utd v Rangers12:30
St Mirren v Hearts15:00
Scottish Championship
Ayr v Arbroath15:00
Dunfermline v Partick Thistle15:00
Hamilton v Morton15:00
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers15:00
Queen of Sth v Kilmarnock15:00
Scottish League One
Alloa v East Fife15:00
Dumbarton v Airdrie Utd15:00
Falkirk v Peterhead15:00
Montrose v Clyde15:00
Queen's Park v Cove Rangers15:00
Scottish League Two
Albion v Stenhousemuir15:00
Cowdenbeath v Elgin15:00
Forfar v Edinburgh City15:00
Stirling v Kelty Hearts15:00
Stranraer v Annan Athletic15:00
French Ligue 1
Olympique Lyonnais v Brest16:00
Troyes v Paris Saint Germain20:00
Belgian First Division A
Beerschot Wilrijk v Union St Gilloise15:15
KV Mechelen v Eupen17:30
Sint Truidense VV v Zulte-Waregem17:30
Kortrijk v KRC Genk19:45
Portuguese Primeira
Arouca v Estoril-Praia12:45
Moreirense v Benfica18:00
Maritimo v Braga20:30
Swiss Super League
FC Sion v Young Boys17:00
Grasshoppers v Lausanne Sports19:30
German DFB Cup
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig v Leverkusen14:30
BFC Dynamo v VFB Stuttgart14:30
FC Eintracht Norderstedt v Hannover 9614:30
Greifswalder FC v Augsburg14:30
Greifswalder SC v Augsburg14:30
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 v Holstein Kiel14:30
SpVgg Bayreuth v Arminia Bielefeld14:30
SV Sandhausen v RB Leipzig14:30
VfL Osnabruck v Werder Bremen14:30
Wuppertaler SV v VfL Bochum 184814:30
FC Magdeburg v St Pauli17:30
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball v Nurnberg17:30
SV Babelsberg 03 v Greuther Furth17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden v Borussia Dortmund19:45
Italian Coppa Italia
Como v Catanzaro18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v IFK Mariehamn13:00
KTP Kotka v HJK Helsinki15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Halmstads v Malmo16:30
Orebro SK v Mjallby AIF16:30
Russia Premier Division
Zenit St Petersburg v FC Krasnodar15:00
Arsenal Tula v Krylya Sovetov15:30
Spartak Moscow v Volga Nizhny Novgorod18:00
Irish Premier Division
Waterford v Bohemians Dublin14:00
Sligo Rovers v Finn Harps19:45
Brazil Serie A
CA Paranaense v Sao Paulo22:00
Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v Monterrey01:00
Necaxa v Cruz Azul03:05
Club Tijuana v Toluca03:06
Guadalajara v FC Juarez23:00
Argentinian Primera
Newells v Platense00:15
Banfield v Talleres16:30
Union Santa Fe v San Lorenzo18:45
Huracan v Lanus21:00
Godoy Cruz v River Plate23:15
French Ligue 2
Caen v Sochaux13:00
Amiens v Quevilly17:00
Auxerre v AC Ajaccio17:00
Dijon v Rodez17:00
Dunkerque v Chamois Niortais17:00
Grenoble v Guingamp17:00
Le Havre v Paris FC17:00
Pau v Toulouse17:00
Valenciennes v Nimes17:00
Czech 1 Liga
Ceske Budejovice v Banik Ostrava14:00
Hradec Kralove v Slovan Liberec14:00
Sparta Prague v MFK Karvina14:00
Zlin v Teplice14:00
Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc17:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
Sturm Graz v SC Rheindorf Altach16:00
SV Ried v Admira Wacker16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Nieciecza14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Stal Mielec16:30
Legia Warsaw v Zaglebie Lubin19:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Academico de Viseu v Casa Pia10:45
Varzim v GD Chaves14:00
Porto B v Trofense18:00
Feirense v Covilha19:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka15:00
Dnipro-1 v FC Mariupol16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Oleksandria16:30
Romanian Liga I
FC Clinceni v U Craiova 194815:30
Arges Pitesti v Rapid Bucuresti18:30
Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Keith00:00
Formartine United v Fort William00:00
Forres Mechanics v Strathspey Thistle00:00
Fraserburgh v Brora Rangers00:00
Huntly v Lossiemouth00:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Turriff United00:00
Rothes v Nairn County00:00
Wick Academy v Clachnacuddin00:00
Deveronvale v Brechin15:00
Lowland League
Berwick v Dalbeattie Star15:00
Bo'ness United v Celtic II15:00
Caledonian Braves v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Civil Service Strollers v Vale of Leithen15:00
Edinburgh University v Gala Fairydean15:00
Gretna 2008 v East Stirling15:00
Spartans FC v BSC Glasgow15:00
Spartans FC v Broomhill15:00
South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC10:00
Seongnam FC v Pohang Steelers11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Jeju United FC11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC11:00
Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v GKS Katowice10:40
Gornik Polkowice v Sandecja Nowy Sacz16:00
Arka Gdynia v Chrobry Glogow18:30
USL Championship
Louisville City FC v Swope Park Rangers23:30
USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v South Georgia Tormenta FC23:00
Hungarian League
Videoton v Ferencvaros15:00
Mezokovesd-zsory v Zalaegerszegi TE15:45
MTK Budapest v Honved18:00
Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Universidad de Chile19:00
Union Espanola v Nublense21:30
Serbian Super Liga
FK Metalac v Proleter Novi SAD16:00
Kolubara v FK Cukaricki16:00
Mladost Lucani v FK Spartak Subotica16:00
Novi Pazar v Partizan Belgrade16:00
Radnicki 1923 v Radnik Surdulica16:00
Radnicki Nis v TSC Backa Topola16:00
Red Star Belgrade v FK Napredak16:00
Vojvodina v Vozdovac16:00
Croatian First
Slaven Belupo v NK Sibenik17:55
HNK Gorica v Hajduk Split20:00
Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Cruzeiro15:00
Nautico v Confianca20:30
CSA v Avai23:00
Vitoria v Vasco da Gama23:30
Slovenian First
Koper v NK Domzale16:00
NK Radomlje v Maribor19:15
Slovakia Super Liga
Zemplin v AS Trencin16:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap v Roda JC Kerkrade14:30
Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Newells v Platense01:15
Banfield v Talleres17:30
Union Santa Fe v San Lorenzo19:45
Huracan v Lanus22:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Edgeworth Eagles05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Charlestown City05:30
Weston Workers v Hamilton Olympic08:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Hume City v Avondale FC07:30
Port Melbourne v Altona Magic08:00
Dandenong Thunder v Oakleigh Cannons09:00
South Melbourne v Melbourne Knights FC09:00
Australia NPL South
Adelaide Comets v Croydon Kings05:30
Cumberland United v South Adelaide05:30
Sturt Lions v Adelaide Raiders05:30
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide Blue Eagles08:30
Adelaide United II v Adelaide City FC10:00
China League One
Shaanxi Changan Athletic v Guizhou Zhicheng09:30
Zibo Sunday v Zhenjiang Huasa11:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Nanjing City FC12:00
Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Sorrento07:00
Bayswater City v Cockburn City07:00
Floreat Athena v Gwelup Croatia07:00
Perth Glory Youth v ECU Joondalup07:00
Perth SC v Armadale07:00
Rockingham City FC v Inglewood United07:00
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Glenorchy Knights04:15
Riverside Olympic v South Hobart04:30
Launceston City v Clarence United06:30
Olympia v Kingborough Lions06:30
Sun 08/08
Championship
Fulham v Middlesbrough13:30
Coventry v Nott'm Forest16:30
FA Cup
AFC Emley v Congleton Town13:30
Coventry United v Worcester14:00
Baldock Town v Wembley15:00
Hoddesdon Town v Clapton15:00
Tuffley Rovers v Windsor15:00
Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Dundee15:00
Hibernian v Ross County15:00
Livingston v Aberdeen15:00
St Johnstone v Motherwell15:00
MLS
Cincinnati v Orlando00:30
Columbus v Atlanta United FC00:30
Minnesota United FC v Houston01:00
Toronto FC v New York City01:00
FC Dallas v Austin FC01:30
Colorado v Sporting KC02:00
Portland v Real Salt Lake03:30
Chicago v NY Red Bulls23:00
Inter Miami CF v Nashville Sc23:00
New England v Philadelphia23:00
French Ligue 1
Rennes v Lens12:00
Bordeaux v Clermont14:00
Nice v Reims14:00
St Etienne v Lorient14:00
Strasbourg v Angers14:00
Metz v Lille16:00
Montpellier v Marseille19:45
Belgian First Division A
Standard de Liege v Royal Antwerp12:30
Leuven v Charleroi15:00
Anderlecht v RFC Seraing17:30
Oostende v Gent20:00
Portuguese Primeira
Tondela v Santa Clara15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes v Portimonense15:30
Porto v Belenenses18:00
Pacos Ferreira v Famalicao20:30
Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v St Gallen13:15
Basel v Servette FC15:30
FC Luzern v FC Zurich15:30
German DFB Cup
Carl Zeiss Jena v FC Koln14:30
FC 08 Villingen v Schalke14:30
FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz v Jahn Regensburg14:30
Meppen v Hertha Berlin14:30
Preussen Munster v Wolfsburg14:30
SV 07 Elversberg v Mainz14:30
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Union Berlin14:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim v Eintracht Frankfurt14:30
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz v Jahn Regensburg14:30
VfL Oldenburg v Fortuna Dusseldorf14:30
Braunschweig v Hamburger17:30
Hansa Rostock v Heidenheim17:30
Wurzburger Kickers v Freiburg17:30
Italian Coppa Italia
Alessandria v Cosenza00:00
Como v Reggiana00:00
Perugia v Pescara00:00
Ternana Unicusano v Entella00:00
Ternana Unicusano v Avellino17:30
Perugia v Sudtirol18:00
Padova v Alessandria19:30
Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v SonderjyskE12:00
FC Copenhagen v Brondby14:00
Aalborg v AGF Aarhus16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v Inter Turku14:00
FC Honka v Ilves16:30
KuPS Kuopio v Lahti16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Mjondalen v Tromso17:00
Molde v Haugesund17:00
Sandefjord v Lillestrom17:00
Viking FK v Kristiansund BK17:00
Stabaek IF v Sarpsborg19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v AIK Solna14:00
Hacken v Ostersunds FK14:00
Elfsborg v Degerfors IF16:30
IFK Goteborg v Hammarby IF16:30
China Super League
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shenzhen Ruby FC10:00
Guangzhou City v Shandong Luneng10:00
Chongqing Liangjiang v Guangzhou Evergrande12:00
Qingdao Huanghai v Henan Songshan Longmen12:00
Russia Premier Division
FC Khimki v Rostov15:30
Dynamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow18:00
Rubin Kazan v Akhmat Grozny18:00
Irish Premier Division
Dundalk v St Patricks15:00
Shamrock Rovers v Longford15:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Bahia01:00
Palmeiras v Fortaleza EC01:00
America MG v Fluminense20:00
Juventude v Atletico MG20:00
Santos v Corinthians20:00
Ceara v Atletico Goianiense22:15
Flamengo v Internacional22:15
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Puebla01:00
Tigres UANL v Santos Laguna03:00
Pumas UNAM v Club San Luis18:00
Argentinian Primera
Gimnasia La Plata v Atletico Tucuman16:30
Velez v Colon18:45
Boca Juniors v Argentinos Juniors21:00
Independiente v Racing Club23:15
Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Bohemians 190514:00
Pardubice v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Plzen v Slovacko17:00
Austria Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna v Wolfsberger AC16:00
Salzburg v Austria Vienna16:00
WSG Wattens v LASK Linz16:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice14:00
Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa16:30
Slask Wroclaw v Lechia Gdansk19:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Estrela da Amadora v Mafra11:00
Rio Ave v Academica14:00
Benfica B v CD Nacional18:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v Dynamo Kiev16:30
Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v Dinamo Bucharest15:30
Steaua Bucharest v Gaz Metan Medias18:30
German 3. Liga
Duisburg v TSV Havelse11:00
Lowland League
Rangers II v East Kilbride15:00
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Nasarawa United15:00
Akwa Starlets v Enyimba15:00
Enugu Rangers v Plateau United15:00
Heartland v Kano Pillars15:00
Ifeanyi Uba v Warri Wolves15:00
Kwara United v Katsina United15:00
Lobi Stars v Akwa United15:00
MFM FC v Jigawa Golden Stars15:00
Sunshine Stars v Rivers United15:00
Wikki Tourists v Adamawa United15:00
Polish I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Widzew Lodz10:40
GKS Jastrzebie v Stomil Olsztyn13:00
LKS Lodz v SKRA Czestochowa16:00
USL Championship
Tulsa Roughnecks v Birmingham Legion00:00
Oklahoma City Energy v Memphis 90100:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Hartford Athletic01:00
El Paso Locomotive v Austin Bold01:30
Orange County SC v La Galaxy II02:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Phoenix Rising02:30
San Diego Loyal v Real Monarchs SLC02:30
Tacoma Defiance v Oakland Roots20:30
Atlanta United II v Indy Eleven23:30
USL League One
Union Omaha v Forward Madison FC00:00
FC Tucson v North Texas SC02:00
Hungarian League
Debrecen v Ujpest15:45
Puskas Academia v Paksi FC18:00
Chilean Primera
Universidad Catolica v La Serena00:00
Santiago Wanderers v Huachipato16:30
Antofagasta v Audax Italiano19:00
Colo Colo v Curico Unido21:30
Croatian First
Hrvatski Dragovoljac v NK Osijek17:55
Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Sampaio Correa01:30
Slovenian First
Tabor Sezana v Olimpija Ljubljana16:00
NK Aluminij v NS Mura19:15
Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v FK Pohronie16:00
SKF Sered v Dunajska Streda18:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v Jong Ajax10:15
VVV-Venlo v NAC Breda12:30
Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v FC Krasnodar-209:00
Tomsk v FC Orenburg10:00
Tekstilshtik-Telekom v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk13:00
Metallurg Lipetsk v Rotor Volgograd14:00
Fakel Voronezh v Akron Tolyatti15:00
FC Chayka v FC Orenburg15:00
FC Spartak-2 Moscow v Veles Moscow15:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Kamaz Chelny15:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v Kuban 216:00
Baltika v FK Neftekhimik16:00
Torpedo Moscow v Dolgoprudny16:00
Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz v River Plate00:15
Gimnasia La Plata v Atletico Tucuman17:30
Velez v Colon19:45
Boca Juniors v Argentinos Juniors22:00
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Lake Macquarie City05:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Eastern Lions SC v Green Gully05:00
St. Albans Saints v Heidelberg United05:00
North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v FK Struga15:30
Bregalnica Stip v Shkupi15:30
FK Makedonija GP v Pelister15:30
FK Tikves v Shkendija15:30
Rabotnicki v Borec Veles15:30
Renova v FK Skopje15:30
Mon 09/08
MLS
San Jose v Los Angeles FC00:00
D.C. United v Montreal01:00
LA Galaxy v Vancouver01:00
Portuguese Primeira
Gil Vicente v Boavista20:15
German DFB Cup
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Erzgebirge Aue17:30
FC Viktoria Koln v Hoffenheim17:30
Sportfreunde Lotte v Karlsruher17:30
Kaiserslautern v Borussia Monchengladbach19:45
Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v OB Odense17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Kalmar FF18:00
Varbergs Bois v Sirius18:00
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Urawa Red Diamonds07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama FM10:00
Vissel Kobe v Kashiwa Reysol10:00
Yokohama FC v Nagoya Grampus Eight10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Vegalta Sendai11:00
Fukuoka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Oita Trinita v Kawasaki Frontale11:00
Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo11:00
Shonan v Kashima Antlers11:00
Tokushima Vortis v Gamba Osaka11:00
China Super League
Dalian Professional v Shanghai Shenhua08:30
Tianjin Tigers v Beijing Guoan10:30
Changchun Yatai v Hebei Zhongji12:30
Shanghai Port v Wuhan Zall12:30
Russia Premier Division
Sochi v Ural17:00
Argentinian Primera
Aldosivi v Defensa y Justicia21:00
Arsenal de Sarandi v Patronato21:00
Central Cordoba v Estudiantes23:15
Polish Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock v Radomiak Radom17:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Vilafranquense v Penafiel18:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Desna Chernihiv v Inhulets Petrove16:30
Romanian Liga I
Viitorul Constanta v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe15:30
CS Uni Craiova v FC Voluntari18:30
Polish I Liga
Korona Kielce v Puszcza Niepolomice16:00
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Antonio FC00:30
Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Everton De Vina00:00
Cobresal v Palestino15:00
Brazil Serie B
Botafogo ASF v Ponte Preta00:30
Londrina v CRB00:30
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Tatran Lip Mikulas16:00
Japan J2-League
SC Sagamihara v Tochigi SC08:00
Albirex Niigata v Omiya Ardija09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Jubilo Iwata09:00
Blaublitz Akita v Matsumoto Yamaga09:30
Kyoto Sanga v Machida Zelvia09:30
Kanazawa v V-Varen Nagasaki10:00
Kitakyushu v FC Ryukyu10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Tokyo Verdy10:00
Montedio Yamagata v JEF United Chiba10:00
Okayama v Renofa Yamaguchi10:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Ehime FC10:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ v Almere City18:00
Jong Utrecht v MVV Maastricht18:00
Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Independiente v Racing Club00:15
Aldosivi v Defensa y Justicia22:00
Arsenal de Sarandi v Patronato22:00
Tue 10/08
Scottish Challenge Cup
Livingston B v Albion00:00
Ross County B v Stirling00:00
Brazil Serie A
Gremio v Chapecoense00:00